Einsätze 2. Mannschaft

 SpielerHin
Spiele
Rück
Spiele
Spiele
Gesamt
Einsatzmin.
Gesamt
Gelb/Rote
Karte
Rot
Karte
Saisontore
William Behrndt909810003
Simon Priestley909810000
Michael Newel909657002
Nils Löwer707630006
Marco Pfeffer707630000
Nico Michel707507000
Joscha Gnendiger707342000
Rasched Allraschi606440010
Benedikt Schumann606388000
Adrian Fricke505450000
Ahmet Ural505395001
Mutlu Aksöz505363000
Ahmet Arebi404315001
Daniel Galba303270000
Felix Greif303270004
Oliver Kupski303270000
Nikola Michel303225000
Paul Richter303212001
Ali Khiyabani303191001
Kai Ranke303155001
Artur Gärtner202180000
Noel Lucien Santos202180001
Joscha Gries20280000
Julian Arnold10190000
Lucas Liese10190000
Florent Raishtaj10190003
Michael Rübe10190000
Daniel Scholvin10190000
Ali Suleyman1016001
Hendrik Behrens0000000