Einsätze 2. Mannschaft

 SpielerHin
Spiele
Rück
Spiele
Spiele
Gesamt
Einsatzmin.
Gesamt
Gelb/Rote
Karte
Rot
Karte
Saisontore
Simon Priestley115161421000
William Behrndt97161326006
Michael Newel123151152004
Joscha Gnendiger9615900000
Mutlu Aksöz8614921000
Nils Löwer93121016009
Felix Greif5712970009
Artur Gärtner5611986000
Adrian Fricke8311945000
Ali Khiyabani4610657001
Oliver Kupski549810000
Kai Ranke5496540010
Paul Richter549581001
Marco Pfeffer718720000
Nico Michel718597000
Ahmet Arebi707575002
Rasched Allraschi617505010
Julian Arnold347483001
Benedikt Schumann707478000
Ahmet Ural505395001
Joscha Gries325168000
Daniel Galba314360000
Tim Lohaus314360000
Michael Rübe134360002
Jan Arnold022180000
Nikola Michel303225000
Ali Suleyman213153002
Malte Erxleben033150000
Yannik Hering022180005
Lucas Liese202180000
Noel Lucien Santos202180001
Serif Özcoskun112180000
Hendrik Behrens01190000
Florent Raishtaj10190003
Daniel Scholvin10190000
Maximilian Noe01177000
Moritz Gieße01163002