Einsätze 1. Mannschaft

 SpielerHin
Spiele
Rück
Spiele
Spiele
Gesamt
Einsatzmin.
Gesamt
Gelb/Rote
Karte
Rote
Karte
Saisontore
Jan Arnold11011936000
Max Schneidmüller11011892007(+1)
Moritz Gieße10010900000
Benjamin Cerny909810000
Michael Rübe909706002(+1)
Christoph Weidenhausen808720011
Hakan Keskin808706000
Daniel Galba808640001(+1)
Noel Lucien Santos808406000
Stephane Kouame707522002
Tim Napierala707517002
Jens Reinhard707452000
Paul Christ606384000
Julian Arnold606375000
Arlind Dulla505401014
Florent Raishtaj505394001
Ahmet Ural505135000
Yannick Hering404215002
Florian Giehl40493001
Felix Greif303198002
Serif Özcoskun303197000
Adrian Fricke202180000
Marco Pfeffer202180000
Kai Ranke20248000
Nicola Michel20223000
Fabian Weidenhausen10145000
Ali Suleyman0000000