Einsätze 1. Mannschaft

 SpielerHin
Spiele
Rück
Spiele
Spiele
Gesamt
Einsatzmin.
Gesamt
Gelb/Rote
Karte
Rote
Karte
Saisontore
Jan Arnold185231852000
Daniel Galba157221825002
Jens Reinhard157221773002
Michael Rübe165211729002
Stephane Kouame156211587006
Christoph Weidenhausen153181575011
Ahmet Ural126181140001
Florent Raishtaj1241612700012
Marco Pfeffer96151350000
Moritz Gieße131141142000
Arlind Dulla67131074016
Tim Napierala8513836002
Noel Lucien Santos12113711000
Paul Christ8311506001
Hakan Keskin9110876000
Serif Özcoskun8210613000
Benjamin Cerny809720000
André Berger077630000
Adrian Fricke527316000
Ryo Yoshiyama066508001
Julian Arnold606340000
Yannick Hering336275001
Florian Giehl60683001
Serdal Ergin044360000
Felix Greif404213003
Ali Suleyman112180000
Koese, Koray02267000
Kai Ranke20248000
Nils Löwer20230000
Nikola Michel20223000
Fabian Weidenhausen0000000
AbgängeWinterpause
Max Schneidmüller180181441008