Pokalbegradigung
Mittwoch, 19.08.20
Spiel PG119:00 UhrTSV Caldern-FV Wehrda2:5
Spiel PG218:30 UhrSG Rosphe-SF/BG Marburg1:2
Spiel PG319:00 UhrSpVgg Hassen/Bellnh.-TSV Kirchhain0:1
Spiel PG419:00 UhrSG Niederklein-SV Mardorf4:0
Spiel PG519:00 UhrVFB Wetter-SG Lahnfels5:1
Spiel PG619:00 UhrFV Bürgeln-SG Versbachtal2:6
Spiel PG719:00 UhrTSV Marbach-SV Schönstadt1:7
Spiel PG819:00 UhrSV Langenstein-SSV Hatzbach2:7
Spiel PG919:00 UhrTSV Ernsthausen-VFR Niederwald3:2
Spiel PG1019:00 UhrRSV Kleinseelheim-B. Momberg1:2
Spiel PG1119:00 UhrFC Oberwalgern-FSG Südkreis0:4
Spiel PG1219:00 UhrSV Beltershausen-VFB Marburg0:12
1. Runde-
Dienstag, 25.08.20-
Spiel 118:30 UhrFC Sindersfeld-TSV Wohratal5:3
Spiel 218:30 UhrFC Waldtal-FSV SchröckAbges.
Spiel 318:30 UhrTSV Rauschenberg-FC Türk Neustadt5:1
Spiel 418:30 UhrSG Ebsdorfergrund-TSV Elnhausen2:1
Spiel 518:30 UhrBSF Richtsberg-TSV Michelbachabges.
Spiel 618:30 UhrTSV Betziesdorf-VFL Dreihausen0:9
Spiel 718:30 UhrTSV Amöneburg-SV Großseelheim3:1
Spiel 818:30 UhrSV Erfurtshausen-SV Emsdorf1:4
Spiel 918:30 UhrFV Cölbe-SV Bauerbach2:3
Spiel 1018:30 UhrFSV Cappel-TSV E. Stadtallendorf3:2
Spiel 1118:30 UhrSV Schönstadt-FV Wehrda1:5
Spiel 1218:30 UhrSSV Hatzbach-SF/BG Marburg2:8
Spiel 1318:30 UhrTSV Ernsthausen-TSV Kirchhain1:2
Spiel 1419:00 UhrSV Niederklein-B. Momberg0:1
Spiel 1518:30 UhrFSG Südkreis-VFB Wetter2:3
Spiel 1618:30 UhrSG Versbachtal-VFB Marburg0:6
2. Runde
Mittwoch, 04.11.20
Spiel 1718:30 UhrFC Sindersfeld-SV Bauerbach:
Spiel 1818:30 UhrFSV Cappel-FSV Schröck:
Spiel 1918:30 UhrTSV Rauschenberg-FV Wehrda:
Spiel 2018:30 UhrSG Ebsdorfergrund-SF/BG Marburg:
Spiel 2118:30 UhrTSV Kirchhain-TSV Michelbach:
Spiel 2218:30 UhrVFL Dreihausen-B. Momberg:
Spiel 2318:30 UhrTSV Amöneburg-VFB Wetter:
Spiel 2418:30 UhrSV Emsdorf-VFB Marburg:
Viertelfinale
Mittwoch, 24.03.21
Spiel 2518:30 UhrSieger Spiel 17-Sieger Spiel 21:
Spiel 2618:30 UhrSieger Spiel 18-Sieger Spiel 22:
Spiel 2718:30 UhrSieger Spiel 19-Sieger Spiel 23:
Spiel 2818:30 UhrSieger Spiel 20-Sieger Spiel 24:
Halbfinale
Mittwoch, 14.04.21
Spiel 2919:00 Uhr-:
Spiel 3019:00 Uhr-:
Finale
evtl. Samstag, 19.06.21
Spiel 31Sieger Spiel 8-Sieger Spiel 8: